Members of Canara Orthopaedic Society (R)


ALL

Name City Contact
Dr. DEEPESH DAULTANI ( PG ) MANGALORE 9036949080
Dr. ABDUL RASHEEM P.T ( PG) 9632162413
Dr. ABHILASH (PG) 9482520338
Dr. ABHISHEK SHETTY (PG) MANGALORE 9986448854
Dr. ADITYA (PG) 9972269260
Dr. ADMIN 9986561333
Dr. AHMED RIZWAN. C.M MANGALORE 9341140100
Dr. AJITH K. PUTTUR 9448120130
Dr. AJITH KUMAR. M MANGALORE 9844084604
Dr. AKHIL SHORY MANGALORE 8009622125
Dr. ALFRED ARANHA MANGALORE 9449101388
Dr. ALLAVASANTH KUMAR (PG) 9980658365
Dr. AMARINDAR UDUPI
Dr. AMARNATH. D. SAVUR MANGALORE 9686699678
Dr. AMIT VAIDYA (PG) MANGALORE 9591185272
Dr. AMLAN MAHAPATRA ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. ANBUCHEZHIAN P MANGALORE 9901832552
Dr. ANIL K. BHAT UDUPI 9008419336
Dr. ANKUSH BHANSAL MANGALORE 9900405426
Dr. ANUP KUMAR 9448309249
Dr. ANURAGH KHARE (PG) 8792839084
Dr. APOORV JAIN (PG) MANGALORE 9845669975
Dr. ARAVIND. M MANGALORE 9243606090
Dr. ARJUN AJITH NAIK (PG) 9008420726
Dr. ARJUN BALLAL UDUPI 7708913999
Dr. ARUN KUDVA MANGALORE 9845473500
Dr. ASHISH KHURANA ( PG ) MANGALORE 9311452210
Dr. ASHWATH ACHARYA UDUPI
Dr. ASHWIN KAMATH MANGALORE 9731736946
Dr. ASHWIN SHETTY MANGALORE 9980082367
Dr. ATMANAND S HEGDE MANGALORE 9740557222
Dr. BHARATH LOGANATHAN ( PG )
Dr. BHARATH RAJU G 9945982729
Dr. BHASKAR BHANDARY MANGALORE 9845086804
Dr. BHASKAR M. PUTTUR 9448328269
Dr. BHASKAR S. PUTTUR 9448464514
Dr. BHASKARANAND KUMAR UDUPI 9448120618
Dr. BHIMANGOUDA BIRADAR MANGALORE 7406049661
Dr. CHAITANYA R SHETTY ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. CHANDAN SHETTY , PG MANGALORE 9845084197
Dr. CHANDARAKANTH. B. NAIDU 9449147909
Dr. CHANDRASHEKAR (PG) 9739106434
Dr. CHENNA KESHAVA RAO UDUPI 9845633878
Dr. CHETHAN B SHETTY ( PG ) MANGALORE 9886294963
Dr. CHIRAG THONSE 9739319299
Dr. D V SUBBA REDDY ( PG ) MANGALORE 8105882179
Dr. DAVIS JOHN (PG) 7406757571
Dr. DEEPAK HEGDE MANGALORE 9900193571
Dr. DEEPAK NAIK 9845838361
Dr. DEEPAK PINTO MANGALORE 9845564949
Dr. DEEPAK RAI MANGALORE 9845080897
Dr. DHEERAJ KUMAR V MANGALORE 9845777007
Dr. DILIP K.S. MANGALORE 9483530166
Dr. DINESH ( PG ) UDUPI
Dr. DINESH CHANDRA HANDE MANGALORE 9845045092
Dr. DINESH KUMAR SHETTY KUNDAPURA 9448254076
Dr. DIVAKAR M ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. EDWARD NAZARETH MANGALORE 9845578782
Dr. FEBI CHERI EAPEN 8589924536
Dr. GANESH NAYAK UDUPI
Dr. GAURAV ( PG ) UDUPI
Dr. GEORGE JOY PETTAH ( PG ) MANGALORE 7411939195
Dr. GEORGE MATHEW MANGALORE
Dr. GHANASHYAM KAMATH MANGALORE 9845042687
Dr. GOPALKRISHNA HEGDE M MANGALORE 9741161119
Dr. GOWTHAM. K.R KANHANGAD 08281810888
Dr. GURUPRASAD MOODABIDRI 98453242744
Dr. HARIKIRAN BANGERA KASARGOD 09388273646
Dr. HARISH ( PG ) UDUPI
Dr. HARSHAVARDHAN
Dr. HASHIR SAFWAN U. MANGALORE 9341440100
Dr. HITESH SHAH UDUPI 09945670150
Dr. IMTHIAZ AHMMAD MANGALORE 9845082578
Dr. INTIQUAB ALAM MANGALORE
Dr. IRFAN NAGOOR ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. ISHWARA KEERTHI C MANGALORE 9008043388
Dr. JACOB CHACKO MANGALORE 9845081423
Dr. JAGADISH SURANNAVAR ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. JAGANNATH KAMATH MANGALORE 9845235747
Dr. JALALUDDEEN MANGALORE 9343340100
Dr. JANARDHAN AITHAL MANGALORE 9448623745
Dr. JANARDHAN M BHATKAL
Dr. JAYAPRAKASH SHETTY MANGALORE 9845085695
Dr. JEETU MOHANCHANDRA ( PG ) MANGALORE 9986298653
Dr. JEEVAN PEREIRA MANGALORE 9740809271
Dr. JITEN LOBO
Dr. JOSE AUSTINE (PG) 9916507125
Dr. JOSE POULOSE P ( PG ) MANGALORE 9902662983
Dr. JOSEPH ( PG ) MANGALORE 9900802609
Dr. K. P. KUSHALAPPA - PG MANGALORE 9886741123
Dr. KAMBLI P.S. MANGALORE 9845082122
Dr. KARAN ALVA K ( PG )
Dr. KAREN MARIA D\'SA MANGALORE 9886143981
Dr. KARIGOUDAR MANGALORE 9741107111
Dr. KARTHIK R 9535198436
Dr. KARTHIK RAJ. K ( PG ) MANGALORE 9538718719
Dr. KASHIF AHMED ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. KIRAN ACHARAYA UDUPI 9343130539
Dr. KRISHNA BHAT. P MANGALORE 9591890718
Dr. KRISHNA NAIK MANGALORE
Dr. KRISHNA PRASAD MANGALORE
Dr. LATHEESH LATHEEF MANGALORE 8277466976
Dr. LAWRENCE MATHAIS MANGALORE 9845451040
Dr. M.V. SHANBHOGUE UDUPI 9448240089
Dr. MADHUSUDHAN NAYAK UDUPI
Dr. MAHABHALA RAI MANGALORE 9844046876
Dr. MAHENDRA ULLAL MANGALORE 9845524248
Dr. MAHESH SHETTY MANGALORE 9448333054
Dr. MAHESHA K MANGALORE 9449116068
Dr. MALTHESH BANGALORE 9448207895
Dr. MANESH JAIN 9738752102
Dr. MANJUNATH K, ( PG ) MANGALORE 9449440449
Dr. MANU K PRATAP ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. MAYUR RAI K MANGALORE 9880368697
Dr. MITHUNPAI G (PG) 9964279546
Dr. MOHAMED ADAM AMS ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. MOHAMMED FAIHEEM , PG MANGALORE
Dr. MOHAMMED SAMEER MANGALORE 9845592120
Dr. MOHAN K CAPT MANGALORE
Dr. MOHANDAS SHETTY UDUPI
Dr. MOHANTY S.P. UDUPI
Dr. MOHIT MAVANI ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. MONAPPA NAIK UDUPI 9448484894
Dr. MONESH (PG) 7795514439
Dr. MRINAL RAGHAVAN KASARGOD, 09447800001
Dr. MRINAL SHETTY MANGALORE 9591288798
Dr. MUHAMMED SHIBLI MANGALORE 9343440100
Dr. MUSHEER HUSSAIN - PG MANGALORE
Dr. NABILA KHAN, PG MANGALORE 919845068693
Dr. NAGARAJ BHAT KASARGOD 9447010530
Dr. NAGENDRA 8105938480
Dr. NAMBIAR M.R. KANHANGAD 9388211932
Dr. NARENDRA REDDY M, ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. NARESH SHETTY BANGALORE
Dr. NAUFAL RIZWAN AHMED PG MANGALORE
Dr. NAVEENACHANDRA ALVA MANGALORE 9341010072
Dr. NELSON PINTO MANGALORE 9964583163
Dr. NIDHIN KOSHY PG 9048772397
Dr. NIHAL RAI ( PG ) MANGALORE 9739458918
Dr. NIKHIL JAYASHEELAN MANGALORE 9986550406
Dr. NIKHIL KUMAR RAI KUNDAPURA 9844031255
Dr. NIRMAL BABU. P MANGALORE 9901725830
Dr. NISARG PATEL (PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. NITIN SRICHAND 9880970807
Dr. NITYANANDA RAO MYSORE 9686618001
Dr. P0ATHAN RAMEEZ AHMED KHAN MANGALORE
Dr. PADMANABHA B.B. BHAT KASARGOD 9495180177
Dr. PARTHASARATHY 9844039291
Dr. PAWAN KUMAR C PG MANGALORE 9886371758
Dr. PINNAKA BALAKRISHNA ( PG ) MANGALORE 9542355233
Dr. PINNAKABALAKRISHNA (PG) 9902276234
Dr. POORNACHANDRA MANGALORE 09886700600
Dr. PRADEEP KUMAR BORKAR PUTTUR 9448124690
Dr. PRADEEP KUMAR SHETTY BANTWAL 9448151830
Dr. PRAKASH BHAT UDUPI 9448409722
Dr. PRAMOD S. CHINDER BANGALORE 9945106676
Dr. PRASAD MENON KASARGOD,
Dr. PRASHANTH ACHARYA ( PG ) MANGALORE 9164941875
Dr. PRASHANTH MOHAN MANGALORE 0824-2477214
Dr. PRAVEEN KUMAR C H 8453064310
Dr. PRAVEEN SINGH MADAN ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. PREETHAM SALIAN MANGALORE 9845066921
Dr. PREM KOTIAN MANGALORE 9740092787
Dr. PREM KUMAR .S.A ( PG ) 9629480603
Dr. PREMJIT SUJIR 9448951987
Dr. PURUSHOTHAM V.J. BANGALORE 9845019047
Dr. R. M. SHENOY MANGALORE 9845084046
Dr. RADESH K R ( PG ) MANGALORE 7899099099
Dr. RADHAKRISHNA SULLIA 9448177870
Dr. RAGHU UDUPI
Dr. RAGHUVEER ADIGA. K MANGALORE
Dr. RAJARAM PAI. T UDUPI 9731620900
Dr. RAJENDRA MANGALORE 9686959976
Dr. RAJESH BHAT MANGALORE 9980632478
Dr. RAJSHEKAR REDDY ( PG ) MANGALORE 8951752766
Dr. RAKESH SERA 9611452599
Dr. RAMACHANDRA MANGALORE 9845217071
Dr. RAMACHANDRA KAMATH K MANGALORE 9448452593
Dr. RAMANANDA J. RAO (LEFT) KANHANGAD
Dr. RAMDAS SHENOY KARKALA 9845156333
Dr. RANA PRATAP DEKA ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. RAVI APPAJI MERCARA
Dr. RAVIN KUMAR S ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. RAVINDRANATH M. UDUPI 9845180324
Dr. RAVINDRANATH RAI H. MANGALORE 9845080494
Dr. RINESH ABDULLA MANGALORE
Dr. ROHIT SHANKAR ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. RONALD MENEZES MANGALORE 9448152572
Dr. SACHIDANAND RAI MANGALORE 9845083495
Dr. SACHIN SHANKAR (PG) 9620910713
Dr. SADANAND PAI SHIKARIPURA 9448679537
Dr. SADASHIV SHANBHOGUE MANGALORE
Dr. SAEM ISHTIAQUE ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SAI CHANDRA. M ( PG ) MANGALORE 8971864103
Dr. SAJ SREEJESH ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SALALUDDIN ARIF. K MANGALORE 9845085931
Dr. SAM SUPREETH ( PG ) MANGALORE 9964204758
Dr. SAMA ANOOP REDDY ( PG ) MANGALORE 8792265080
Dr. SANATH KUMAR SHETTY MANGALORE 9845069383
Dr. SANDEEP ( PG ) UDUPI
Dr. SANDEEP KINI 9986158100
Dr. SANDEEP KR 8592922945
Dr. SANDEEP NAVADA KUNDAPURA 9845177784
Dr. SANDEEP RAVINDRAN ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SANDESH K. SHETTY UDUPI 9880114098
Dr. SANJAY SHETTY ( PG ) BANGALORE
Dr. SANTOSH SRIKANT ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SARASWATHY
Dr. SATHYASUNDER RAO PUTTUR 9448248920
Dr. SAURAV BANSAL MANGALORE 9986516408
Dr. SAURAV CHAWLA ( PG ) UDUPI
Dr. SAVITH SHETTY 9686413837
Dr. SAYED NIZAMUDDIN MANGALORE 9844042888
Dr. SEETHARAM RAO B. MANGALORE 9901189239
Dr. SHABIR KASSIM ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SHAILESH PAI MANAGALORE 9845592090
Dr. SHANBHOGUE K.K KASARGOD 09447323464
Dr. SHANKAR LINGA S (PG) 9844044377
Dr. SHANTHARAM SHETTY MANGALORE 934356227
Dr. SHARAN MALLYA P ( PG ) MANGALORE 9901771260
Dr. SHARATH K. RAO UDUPI 9845177418
Dr. SHARATHBALEMANE 9916206204
Dr. SHASHANK GOEL, PG 8105880978
Dr. SHASHIKANTH K. DONGRE BELTHANGADI 9448548731
Dr. SHASHIKUMAR 9986500015
Dr. SHIVA KUMAR G. KUNDAPURA 9844283103
Dr. SHIVA KUMAR KODI AITHAL MANGALORE
Dr. SHRAVAN KUMAR (PG) 7026090660
Dr. SHUSHRUTH S SRINIVAS - PG MANGALORE
Dr. SHYAM SUNDER BHAT UDUPI 9480486075
Dr. SIDDARTHA SHETTY MANGALORE 9448501350
Dr. SIDDESH. N D UDUPI
Dr. SIDHIQ PAINATTIL, PG MANGALORE
Dr. SRIDHAR SHETTY MANGALROE 9845216169
Dr. SRIKANTHMUDIGHANTY 7022620064
Dr. SRINIVAS MOOLYA 9448752157
Dr. SRIPATHI RAO UDUPI 9448503896
Dr. SRIRAM S ( PG ) MANGALORE 9591294868
Dr. SUBRAMANYA K. RAO KARKALA 9845281988
Dr. SUDEEP SHETTY MANGALORE 9845515659
Dr. SUDHAKAR T. MANGALORE 9448328459
Dr. SUDHARSHAN BHANDARY MANGALORE 9845083093
Dr. SUDHINDRA (PG) 9900657490
Dr. SUMAN UDUPI
Dr. SUNIL L K (PG) 9845473625
Dr. SURENDRA KAMATH MANGALORE 9844275231
Dr. SURESH MALLYA KASARGOD 09847020877
Dr. SURESH SHENOY 9591143962
Dr. SUSHRUTH S SRINIVAS ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. SUTHARSEN S (PG) 7760937397
Dr. TAOSIF SYED ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. THASILDHAR B.R. SHIMOGA 9448120022
Dr. THATIKONDA SAI DINESH (PG) 9963010230
Dr. THOMAS DEVESRA ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. TUSHAR JYOTHI ( PG ) MANGALORE
Dr. UJWAL SINHA MANGALORE 9535171570
Dr. UMANANDA MALLYA MANGALORE 9845082930
Dr. UMAPATHY CHOWDARY G
Dr. UMESH UDUPI 09740730259
Dr. UMESH PRABHU UDUPI 9448288192
Dr. USMAN P.K. MANGALORE 9845440888
Dr. VARGHESE JOE MANGALORE 9844537502
Dr. VIJAY KRISHNA K MANGALORE
Dr. VIJAYA M BUDNAR 9964101392
Dr. VIKAS JAIN MANGALORE 7760547341
Dr. VIKRAM SHETTY MANGALORE 9448361244
Dr. VINAY BANGERA MANGALORE
Dr. VINAY KUMAR C BANGALORE 9902367505
Dr. VINAYAKA PRABHU MANGALORE 7204245114
Dr. VINOD J MAKANNAVAR
Dr. VISHWANATH H.K. MANGALORE 9844088633
Dr. VIVEK K.S. KUNDRAPURA 9886729411
Dr. VIVEK MAHAJAN MANGALORE
Dr. VIVEK NAHAR MANGALORE 9844537502
Dr. VIVEK PANDEY UDUPI 9343865318
Dr. VIVIAN D’ALMIDA MANGALORE 8147421567
Dr. YADHA BHANU TEJ ( PG ) MANGALORE 8971322133
Dr. YOGESH 9535657131
Dr. YOGESH KAMATH 9591675577
Dr. YUNUS SALIM C.M. MANGALORE 9980557383
Dr. ZAHID INDORE 03110039609